702953-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor-covering work – KKE3510 Bodenbelagarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: KKE3510 Bodenbelagarbeiten
Description: Auszuführende Leistungen: · Kautschuk-Belag, ca. 1.425 m² · Textilbelag, ca. 645 m² · Fugen und Profile, ca. 250 m · Socklleisten, ca. 360 m · Sauberlaufzonen mit Untergrundbeschichtung, ca. 10 m²
Internal identifier: OV/26/046
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001