2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung über die Vermittlung / Lieferung von Software-Lizenzen (kurz: „WrWKS_Software-Lizenzen“)
Description: Ziel dieses Vergabeverfahrens ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung (RV) mit einem Unternehmer über die Vermittlung bzw. Lieferung von Softwareprodukten und Software-Lizenzen für diverse Softwareprodukte einschließlich Beratung, Prüfung, ggf. Verhandlung und Management von Lizenzen für den AG.
Internal identifier: AS 2026.00004
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package, 72260000 Software-related services, 72266000 Software consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-7210
Internal identifier: 1