2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rīgas Stradiņa universitātes vajadzībām pielāgojams tulkošanas un valodas tehnoloģiju pakalpojums
Description: Rīgas Stradiņa universitātes vajadzībām pielāgojams tulkošanas un valodas tehnoloģiju pakalpojums
Internal identifier: RSU 2026/168/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212740 Foreign language translation software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000