2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICIO DE DOSIMETRIA PERSONAL
Description: Servicio de dosimetria personal
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90721600 Radiation protection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000