2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Empreitada de Conceção-Construção da ETAR de Moura
Description: Empreitada de Conceção-Construção da ETAR de Moura
Internal identifier: 097_045_26_CPI_EO_C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: As Características do Processo encontram-se mencionadas nas peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45252127 Wastewater treatment plant construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000