703235-2026 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Diensten van een Managed Service Provider (MSP) voor het inhuren van externe profielen voor NMBS (inclusief haar filialen zoals YPTO), zowel IT als non IT
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diensten van een Managed Service Provider (MSP) voor het inhuren van externe profielen voor NMBS (inclusief haar filialen zoals YPTO), zowel IT als non IT
Description: Diensten van een Managed Service Provider (MSP) voor het inhuren van externe profielen voor NMBS (inclusief haar filialen zoals YPTO), zowel IT als non IT.
Internal identifier: WS2481939807
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WS2481939807 - 1
Internal identifier: 1