703304-2026 - Competition
Germany – Firefighting vehicles – Beschaffung einer Drehleiter DLA (K) 23/12 annähernd nach DIN EN 14043 für die Feuerwehr Hennef in drei Losen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beschaffung einer Drehleiter DLA (K) 23/12 annähernd nach DIN EN 14043 für die Feuerwehr Hennef in drei Losen
Description: Beschaffung einer Drehleiter DLA (K) 23/12 annähernd nach DIN EN 14043 für die Feuerwehr Hennef in drei Losen. Los 1: Fahrgestell Los 2: Aufbau Los 3: Beladung
Internal identifier: ZVS-2026-048-32
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 44481000 Platforms ladders, 35111000 Firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1: Fahrgestell
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Los 2: Feuerwehrtechnischer Aufbau
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 44481000 Platforms ladders
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Los 3: Beladung
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 35111000 Firefighting equipment