703459-2026 - Competition
Germany – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – 201 - Heizung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 201 - Heizung
Description: 1 Stück Wärmepumpenkaskade ca. 50kW bestehend aus 2 Aggregaten, Dachaufstellung Außeneinheiten 400 m Edelstahlrohr Press-System 15-54mm 2.355m² Fussbodenheizungssystem 22 Stück Fussbodenheizungsverteiler
Internal identifier: 201
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Dieser Auftrag kann verlängert werden: ja Beschreibung der Verlängerungen: Der Auftrag kann bei Bauzeitenverlängerung angepasst werden