Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31500000 Lighting equipment and electric lamps, 45310000 Electrical installation work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
General information