2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reinsurance of Property Damage 2027
Description: Reinsurance of Property Damage 2027
Internal identifier: SEF 2026/30
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Reinsurance of Property Damage 2027