2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Xray System
Description: Uppsala University intends to purchase an X-ray System and hereby invites suppliers to submit tenders in accordance with the requirements and specifications outlined in this procurement document
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:139380:Lot:1