See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procedura aperta telematica sopra soglia comunitaria per i servizi assicurativi di ANSFISA suddivisi in sei lotti funzionali.
Description: Procedura aperta telematica sopra soglia comunitaria per i servizi assicurativi di ANSFISA suddivisi in sei lotti funzionali.
Internal identifier: 6618117
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 6618117 Polizza All Risks Property
Description: 6618117 Polizza All Risks Property
Internal identifier: LOTTO 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 6618117 Polizza RCT/O
Description: 6618117 Polizza RCT/O
Internal identifier: LOTTO 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 6618117 Polizza RC Patrimoniale
Description: 6618117 Polizza RC Patrimoniale
Internal identifier: LOTTO 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 6618117 Polizza Tutela Legale
Description: 6618117 Polizza Tutela Legale
Internal identifier: LOTTO 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 6618117 Polizza Kasko Danni Veicolo Proprio
Description: 6618117 Polizza Kasko Danni Veicolo Proprio
Internal identifier: LOTTO 5
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 6618117 Polizza Infortuni Cumulativa
Description: 6618117 Polizza Infortuni Cumulativa
Internal identifier: LOTTO 6
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services