2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Accès Internet, Ethernet et services associés
Description: Accès Internet, Ethernet et services associés
Internal identifier: C2026_DSI01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services
Additional classification (cpv): 72411000 Internet service providers ISP, 64221000 Interconnection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001