Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696000 Reagents and contrast media
Place of performance
Postal address: Tószegi út 21
Town: Szolnok
Postcode: 5000
Country subdivision (NUTS): Jász-Nagykun-Szolnok (HU322)