2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Laryngektomerade
Description: värdet 21 Mkr upph.gru 334
Internal identifier: VF2026-00024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: UD Generell del (1)
Description: Förbrukningsmaterial för Laryngektomerade.
Internal identifier: 1936914-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Avtalsvillkor och kommersiella villkor (1)
Description: Förbrukningsmaterial för Laryngektomerade
Internal identifier: 1936915-1