704942-2026 - Competition
Austria – Pharmaceutical products – RV Produkt Zolbetuximab
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RV Produkt Zolbetuximab
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung für das Produkt Zolbetuximab.
Internal identifier: APK-2026/156
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001