704962-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Electrical domestic appliances – Vitvaror- Hushållsmaskiner
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vitvaror- Hushållsmaskiner
Description: Leverans av vitvaror - hushållsmaskiner samt utförande av tjänst (montering och installation). Upphandlingen omfattar även service och reparation av produkterna.
Internal identifier: 2026-19192
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000