706138-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software support services – Opentext Wartungsverlängerung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opentext Wartungsverlängerung
Description: Opentext Wartungsverlängerung
Internal identifier: IT_LDL_332_26_OV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Additional classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services