706180-2026 - Competition
France – Computer equipment and supplies – Fourniture de Matériels informatiques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de Matériels informatiques
Description: Fourniture de Matériels informatiques
Internal identifier: 2026-0861
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Téléphones et accessoires
Description: Montant maximum sur la durée totale de l’accord-cadre (4 ans) : 1 000 000 euros HT
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 32250000 Mobile telephones
Additional classification (cpv): 32550000 Telephone equipment, 31710000 Electronic equipment, 38112100 Global navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent)
Options:
Description of the options: L'option prévue est la reconduction tacite, trois (3) fois douze (12) mois, de chacun des accords-cadres à bons de commande.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Matériels et accessoires informatique
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Matériel audiovisuel et loisirs multimédia
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 32321300 Audio-visual materials
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Tablettes
Description: Montant maximum sur la durée totale de l'accord-cadre (4 ans) : 4 000 000 euros HT
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 30213200 Tablet computer
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Valises de transport pour tablettes
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 30237200 Computer accessories
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Routeur Wifi
Description: Montant maximum sur la durée totale de l'accord-cadre (4 ans) : 3 000 000 euros HT
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 32413100 Network routers
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Mastering
Description: Montant maximum sur la durée totale de l'accord-cadre (4 ans) : 5 000 000 euros HT
Internal identifier: 7
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72265000 Software configuration services