706199-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Supply services of personnel including temporary staff – Inhuur Professionals vanaf schaal 8 / Brokerdienstverlening
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuur Professionals vanaf schaal 8 / Brokerdienstverlening
Description: De opdracht betreft het contracteren van Brokerdienstverlening voor de inhuur van Professionals vanaf schaal 8 voor de SVB met een contractduur van maximaal vijf (5) jaar. Zie Beschrijvend document.
Internal identifier: EA2025005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1