2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Collecte des cartons en centre ville de Brest
Description: La consultation a pour objet la collecte des cartons en vrac ou en bacs dans l'hyper centre de Brest et ZI portuaire.
Internal identifier: Brest-M-DCP-2025-5145
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90511200 Household-refuse collection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001