See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let
Description: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let
Internal identifier: JN-80794
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582392
Additional classification (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Meso in mesni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582393
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: EKO meso in mesni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582394
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Perutninsko meso in izdleki
Internal identifier: 582395
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Jajca
Internal identifier: 582396
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sladoledi
Internal identifier: 582397
Additional classification (cpv): 15555100 Ice cream
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Zamrznjene ribe
Internal identifier: 582398
Additional classification (cpv): 15221000 Frozen fish
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Sokovi
Internal identifier: 582399
Additional classification (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Zamrznjeni izdleki iz testa
Internal identifier: 582400
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Zamrznjena zelenjava-sadje
Internal identifier: 582401
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Kruh in krušni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582402
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Pekovski in slaščičarski izdelki
Internal identifier: 582403
Additional classification (cpv): 15612500 Bakery products
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Moka intestenine
Internal identifier: 582404
Additional classification (cpv): 15612000 Cereal or vegetable flour and related products
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Konzervirana sadje in zelenjava
Internal identifier: 582405
Additional classification (cpv): 15332400 Preserved fruits
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Drugi prehrambeni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582406
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Sveža zelenjava sadje, lupinarji
Internal identifier: 582407
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Suha zelenjava, sadje, lupinarji
Internal identifier: 582408
Additional classification (cpv): 15332410 Dried fruit
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Dietetična, diabetična, posebna živila
Internal identifier: 582409
Additional classification (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Eko kruh in pekovski izdelki
Internal identifier: 582410
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: EKO mleko in mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 582411
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: EKO moka in mlevski izdelki
Internal identifier: 582412
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: EKO razna živila
Internal identifier: 582413
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: EKO sadje in zelenjava
Internal identifier: 582414
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: EKO konzervirana zelenjava
Internal identifier: 582415