706419-2026 - Competition
Greece – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΚΑΤΕΨΥΓΜΕΝΑ ΛΑΧΑΝΙΚΑ
Description: ΚΑΤΕΨΥΓΜΕΝΑ ΛΑΧΑΝΙΚΑ
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΨΑΡΙΑ
Description: ΨΑΡΙΑ
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: EXTRA ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΛΑΔΟ
Description: EXTRA ΠΑΡΘΕΝΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΛΑΔΟ
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΟΠΩΡΟΚΗΠΕΥΤΙΚΑ-ΦΡΟΥΤΑ
Description: ΟΠΩΡΟΚΗΠΕΥΤΙΚΑ-ΦΡΟΥΤΑ
Main classification (cpv): 15113000 Pork
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ΟΠΩΡΟΚΗΠΕΥΤΙΚΑ-ΦΡΟΥΤΑ ΜΕ ΧΑΜΗΛΟΤΕΡΗ ΤΙΜΗ
Description: ΟΠΩΡΟΚΗΠΕΥΤΙΚΑ-ΦΡΟΥΤΑ ΜΕ ΧΑΜΗΛΟΤΕΡΗ ΤΙΜΗ