706659-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Verkehrsplanung und Naturschutz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verkehrsplanung und Naturschutz
Description: Ausbau der Staatsstraße 2242 zwischen Langensendelbach und Effeltrich inkl. Geh- und Radweg auf ca. 1,9 km: Technische Verkehrsplanung sowie die Erstellung der notwendigen naturschutzfachlichen Unterlagen
Internal identifier: 26-095642
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 0