706675-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – Containertjänster
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Containertjänster
Description: Uddevalla kommun upphandlar ett ramavtal gällande containertjänster
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:136722:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment, 63111000 Container handling services