706758-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – Upphandling av DNA-sekvenator
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av DNA-sekvenator
Description: Upphandling av DNA-sekvensering (”NGS”)
Internal identifier: SVA 2026/712
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000