Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services, 79715000 Patrol services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dachau (DE217)
Country: Germany