707071-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Guidance services – Consultingopdracht transitie nieuwbouw
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Consultingopdracht transitie nieuwbouw
Description: Consultingopdracht transitie nieuwbouw
Internal identifier: PPP0VQ-261/6225/C001-2026000072
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Main features of the procedure: mededingingsprocedure met onderhandeling
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85312310 Guidance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: C001-2026000072_1