2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for purchase and subscription management of periodicals 2027-2030 Campus Ås
Description: The aim of the procurement is to enter into a framework agreement with a periodical agent for the purchase and handling of subscriptions for printed and electronic periodicals.
Internal identifier: 26/11518
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79980000 Subscription services
Additional classification (cpv): 22200000 Newspapers, journals, periodicals and magazines, 22212000 Periodicals, 22213000 Magazines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000