Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216100 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services, 45300000 Building installation work, 45400000 Building completion work
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Ostrobramska
Town: Łuków
Postcode: 21-400