Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: Kruppstraße 16
Town: Essen
Postcode: 45128
Country subdivision (NUTS): Essen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA13)