2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Übernahme, Beförderung und Verwertung von Rechengut und Sandfanggut aus Kläranlagen des OOWV
Description: Übernahme, Beförderung und Verwertung bzw. Entsorgung von Rechengut (AVV 19 08 01) und Sandfanggut (AVV 19 08 02) aus den Kläranlagen des OOWV
Internal identifier: 2026-04785
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90511000 Refuse collection services, 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services, 90514000 Refuse recycling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: KA Berne, Burhave, Hude, Elsfleth, Sandstedt, Hartwarden, Tossens
Description: Gegenstand der Ausschreibung ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über die Übernahme, Beförderung und Verwertung bzw. Entsorgung von Rechengut (AVV 19 08 01) und Sandfanggut (AVV 19 08 02) aus den Kläranlagen des Auftraggebers.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lindern, Hatten/Sandkrug, Essen, Lastrup, Barßel, Harkebrügge, Scharrel, Bösel, Thülsfelde
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: KA Bassum, Twistringen
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: KA Molbergen, Holdorf, Dinklage, Nordlohne, Cappeln, Lohne-Rießel, Bakum, Damme, HPW Osterdamme
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: KA Bockhorn, Varel
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: KA Großheide, Uthwerdum, Riepe, Esens, Neuharlingersiel, Dornumersiel, Hohenkirchen, Schillig, Apen, Hooksiel, Spiekeroog, Baltrum
Internal identifier: 6