2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des installations photovoltaïques des bâtiments du Département de Saône et Loire
Description: Maintenance des installations photovoltaïques des bâtiments du Département de Saône et Loire
Internal identifier: DIME-26-075-CF
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0