708097-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Agency fuel cards – Tankpassen en laadsleutels
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tankpassen en laadsleutels
Description: Zie hiervoor aanbestedingsdocumenten. Zie hiervoor aanbestedingsdocumenten.
Internal identifier: OG 1204748
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30163100 Agency fuel cards
Additional classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Tankpassen voor de voertuigen van de gemeente Hardenberg. De Gemeente maakt in de huidige situatie gebruik van 130 merkonafhankelijke tankpassen en 11 oplaadpassen voor een elektrische auto’s.
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: N.v.t.