Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38530000 Diffraction apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 51210000 Installation services of measuring equipment, 80530000 Vocational training services
Options:
Description of the options: Eventuale quinto d'obbligo
Place of performance
Town: CR ENEA Casaccia ROMA (RM)