708285-2026 - Competition
France – Repair and maintenance services – Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – 3 lots
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – 3 lots
Description: Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – 3 lots
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Agence Est
Description: Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – Agence Est
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Agence Littoral
Description: Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – Agence Littoral
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Agence Sud
Description: Prestations d'entretien des réseaux EU EV EP – Agence Sud
Internal identifier: 3