708413-2026 - Competition
Spain – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Servicio de mantenimiento y conservación del canal de Castilla
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento y conservación del canal de Castilla
Description: El objeto del contrato comprende las actuaciones de descripción, detalle y valoración de los trabajos de mantenimiento y conservación del Canal de Castilla necesarios para su adecuada explotación y uso.
Internal identifier: 452-A.210.00.03/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000