2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework Agreements for Financial Advisory and ESG Advisory Services in support of the financing process for the Nuclear Power Plant Construction Project.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66171000 Financial consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001