Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Baruther Tor 20
Town: Zossen
Postcode: 15806
Country subdivision (NUTS): Teltow-Fläming (DE40H)