2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sprutlackering av luckor med mera
Description: Sprutlackering av luckor med mera.
Internal identifier: B410U26-479
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45442180 Repainting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Sprutlackering av luckor med mera