709452-2026 - Competition
France – Desserts – Fourniture de Fromage et desserts appertisés
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de Fromage et desserts appertisés
Description: Fromage et desserts appertisés
Internal identifier: DAF_2026_001328
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15833100 Desserts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Fromage fondu nature 1/10 OF
Description: Lot multi-attributaires, quantités minimum reconduction incluses de 380 000 boites
Internal identifier: LOT 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Crème dessert vanille 1/6 OF
Description: Lot Mono-attributaire, quantités minimum reconduction incluses de 380 000 boites
Internal identifier: LOT 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Gâteau au chocolat 1/6 OF
Description: Lot mono-attributaire, quantités minimum reconduction incluses de 380 000 boites
Internal identifier: LOT 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Gâteau de semoule 1/6 OF
Internal identifier: LOT 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Pruneaux dénoyautés et Dattes dénoyautées 1/6 OF
Internal identifier: LOT 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Riz au lait 1/6 OF
Internal identifier: LOT 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Cannelés bordeaux appertisés métal 1/6 OF
Internal identifier: LOT 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Crème dessert au choix 1/6 OF
Internal identifier: LOT 8