709813-2026 - Competition
Germany – Machine tools operated by laser and machining centres – Präzises PBF-LB/M System
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Präzises PBF-LB/M System
Description: Beschaffung und Lieferung eines präzisen PBF-LB/M-Systems zur additiven Fertigung metallischer Bauteile für Forschungs- und Entwicklungszwecke. Der Leistungsumfang und die technischen Anforderungen ergeben sich aus der Leistungsbeschreibung und den übrigen Vergabeunterlagen.
Internal identifier: D463064393
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42610000 Machine tools operated by laser and machining centres
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001