Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144700 Utility vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Place of performance
Town: Ciechanów
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ciechanowski (PL922)
Country: Poland