709910-2026 - Competition
Spain – Advertising and marketing services – Servicio de Comunicación y marketing en social media
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Comunicación y marketing en social media
Description: Servicio de Comunicación y marketing en social media
Previous notice: 701255-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Gestió dels perfils corporatius Cultura
Description: Gestión de los perfiles corporativos Tarragona Cultura.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Mèdol- Centre d’Arts Contemporànies
Description: servicio de gestión de la comunicación digital, contenidos web y perfiles corporativos de Mèdol- Centro de Artes Contemporáneas de Tarragona.
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Programacions d’arts escèniques.
Description: servicio de gestión integral (diseño y ejecución) de la comunicación de las programaciones de artes escénicas.
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Festes de Santa Tecla
Description: servicio de gestión de los perfiles corporativos de las fiestas de Santa Tecla.
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Museu d’Història de Tarragona
Description: servicio de gestión de los perfiles corporativos del Museo de Historia de Tarragona
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Promoció cultural i acció transversal.
Description: Servicio de gestión integral (diseño y ejecución) de la comunicación de Promoción cultural y acción transversal
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Gestió de xarxes socials institucionals
Description: Gestión de redes sociales institucionales del Ayuntamiento de Tarragona
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Comunicació Institucional
Description: Producción de contenidos audiovisuales de Comunicación Institucionales
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Escolta activa i monitoratge
Description: Escucha activa y monitorización.
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Comunicació Patronat de Turisme
Description: servicio de Comunicación y marketing en social media