709913-2026 - Competition
France – Technical control services – MISSION DE CONTROLE TECHNIQUE - CONSTRUCTION D’UN EHPAD DE 135 LITS A MAZE-MILON POUR L’ETABLISSEMENT DE SANTE BAUGEOIS VALLEE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MISSION DE CONTROLE TECHNIQUE - CONSTRUCTION D’UN EHPAD DE 135 LITS A MAZE-MILON POUR L’ETABLISSEMENT DE SANTE BAUGEOIS VALLEE
Description: MISSION DE CONTROLE TECHNIQUE - CONSTRUCTION D’UN EHPAD DE 135 LITS A MAZE-MILON POUR L’ETABLISSEMENT DE SANTE BAUGEOIS VALLEE
Internal identifier: DTEM2026-248AO_CT_MAZE_ESBV
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71356100 Technical control services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001