710002-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of furniture – Servicio de mantenimento de camas y camillas del Hospital Universitari Vall d'Hebron
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimento de camas y camillas del Hospital Universitari Vall d'Hebron
Description: Servicio de mantenimento de camas y camillas del Hospital Universitari Vall d'Hebron
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50850000 Repair and maintenance services of furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000