Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hunedoara (RO423)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Județul Hunedoara, Municipiul Deva