Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sisačko-moslavačka županija (HR028)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: 251 mjerno mjesto na području Grada Petrinje ( popis mjernih mjesta je privitak Troškovniku).
Value