See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Service d'assurance
Description: Souscription de différents contrats d'assurance pour les besoins de la commune de La Suze-sur-Sarthe
Internal identifier: 2026-09
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommage aux biens et risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité et risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Description: Flotte automobile et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Risques statutaires du personnel
Description: Risques statutaires du personnel
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Protection juridique des personnes physiques
Description: Protection juridique des personnes physiques
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services