710142-2026 - Competition
Norway – Construction work – 540501 Renovation of Persaunet Camp - Trondheim
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 540501 Renovation of Persaunet Camp - Trondheim
Description: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the following assignments, renovation Persaunet.
Internal identifier: 2026/5216
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit tenders for the following assignments, renovation Persaunet.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45216000 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order or emergency services and for military buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000